将棋 棋士別成績一覧

五十音順 棋士一覧

2019/1/22 現在

ホーム レーティング あ行 か行 さ行 た行 な行 は行 ま行 や行 ら行 わ行


あ行
青嶋 未来 五段あおしまみらい1677
青野 照市 九段あおのてるいち1405
阿久津 主税 八段あくつちから1697
東 和男 八段あずまかずお1220
阿部 健治郎 七段あべけんじろう1672
阿部 光瑠 六段あべこうる1689
阿部 隆 八段あべたかし1559
有森 浩三 七段ありもりこうぞう1437
安用寺 孝功 六段あんようじたかのり1469
飯島 栄治 七段いいじまえいじ1552
飯塚 祐紀 七段いいづかひろき1546
池永 天志 四段いけながたかし1533
石井 健太郎 五段いしいけんたろう1703
石川 陽生 七段いしかわあきお1390
石田 直裕 五段いしだなおひろ1593
泉 正樹 八段いずみまさき1361
井出 隼平 四段いでじゅんぺい1502
伊藤 真吾 五段いとうしんご1554
伊藤 博文 七段いとうひろふみ1311
糸谷 哲郎 八段いとだにてつろう1799
稲葉 陽 八段いなばあきら1781
伊奈 祐介 六段いなゆうすけ1503
井上 慶太 九段いのうえけいた1530
今泉 健司 四段いまいずみけんじ1567
上野 裕和 五段うえのひろかず1431
浦野 真彦 八段うらのまさひこ1370
及川 拓馬 六段おいかわたくま1706
大石 直嗣 七段おおいしただし1652
大橋 貴洸 四段おおはしたかひろ1721
大平 武洋 六段おおひらたけひろ1428
岡崎 洋 七段おかざきひろし1421
小倉 久史 七段おぐらひさし1359
か行
梶浦 宏孝 四段かじうらひろたか1580
片上 大輔 七段かたがみだいすけ1596
勝又 清和 六段かつまたきよかず1449
門倉 啓太 五段かどくらけいた1483
金井 恒太 六段かないこうた1544
金沢 孝史 五段かねざわたかし1381
上村 亘 四段かみむらわたる1547
神谷 広志 八段かみやひろし1378
川上 猛 七段かわかみたけし1501
神崎 健二 八段かんざきけんじ1413
北島 忠雄 七段きたじまただお1452
北浜 健介 八段きたはまけんすけ1638
木下 浩一 七段きのしたこういち1293
木村 一基 九段きむらかずき1771
桐山 清澄 九段きりやまきよすみ1333
窪田 義行 七段くぼたよしゆき1553
久保 利明 王将くぼとしあき1787
黒沢 怜生 五段くろさわれお1665
小林 健二 九段こばやしけんじ1306
小林 宏 七段こばやしひろし1318
小林 裕士 七段こばやしひろし1565
古森 悠太 四段こもりゆうた1527
近藤 誠也 五段こんどうせいや1729
近藤 正和 六段こんどうまさかず1394
郷田 真隆 九段ごうだまさたか1785
さ行
斎藤 明日斗 四段さいとうあすと1506
斎藤 慎太郎 王座さいとうしんたろう1806
阪口 悟 六段さかぐちさとる1526
佐々木 大地 四段ささきだいち1738
佐々木 慎 六段ささきまこと1609
佐々木 勇気 七段ささきゆうき1684
佐藤 天彦 名人さとうあまひこ1830
佐藤 和俊 六段さとうかずとし1671
佐藤 秀司 七段さとうしゅうじ1503
佐藤 慎一 五段さとうしんいち1523
佐藤 紳哉 七段さとうしんや1535
佐藤 康光 九段さとうやすみつ1762
真田 圭一 八段さなだけいいち1484
澤田 真吾 六段さわだしんご1673
三枚堂 達也 六段さんまいどうたつや1741
島 朗 九段しまあきら1454
島本 亮 五段しまもとりょう1408
所司 和晴 七段しょしかずはる1303
菅井 竜也 七段すがいたつや1777
杉本 和陽 四段すぎもとかずお1610
杉本 昌隆 七段すぎもとまさたか1565
鈴木 大介 九段すずきだいすけ1601
瀬川 晶司 六段せがわしょうじ1531
先崎 学 九段せんざきまなぶ1497
た行
瑙普@一生 六段たかざきいっせい1574
高田 尚平 七段たかだしょうへい1355
燒 智史 四段たかのさとし1632
燒 秀行 六段たかのひでゆき1440
高橋 道雄 九段たかはしみちお1491
煬ゥ 泰地 叡王たかみたいち1707
竹内 雄悟 五段たけうちゆうご1584
田中 寅彦 九段たなかとらひこ1385
田中 悠一 五段たなかゆういち1520
谷川 浩司 九段たにがわこうじ1720
田村 康介 七段たむらこうすけ1480
千田 翔太 六段ちだしょうた1820
千葉 幸生 七段ちばさきお1648
中座 真 七段ちゅうざまこと1449
塚田 泰明 九段つかだやすあき1538
遠山 雄亮 六段とおやまゆうすけ1647
土佐 浩司 八段とさこうじ1278
都成 竜馬 五段となりりゅうま1700
戸辺 誠 七段とべまこと1627
富岡 英作 八段とみおかえいさく1382
豊川 孝弘 七段とよかわたかひろ1483
豊島 将之 二冠とよしままさゆき1876
な行
中川 大輔 八段なかがわだいすけ1522
中田 功 八段なかたいさお1444
中田 宏樹 八段なかたひろき1552
中村 修 九段なかむらおさむ1481
中村 太地 七段なかむらたいち1720
中村 亮介 六段なかむらりょうすけ1516
長岡 裕也 五段ながおかゆうや1427
永瀬 拓矢 七段ながせたくや1860
長沼 洋 七段ながぬまひろし1368
行方 尚史 八段なめかたひさし1731
西尾 明 六段にしおあきら1616
西川 和宏 六段にしかわかずひろ1579
西川 慶二 八段にしかわけいじ1280
西田 拓也 四段にしだたくや1638
野月 浩貴 八段のづきひろたか1569
は行
橋本 崇載 八段はしもとたかのり1703
長谷部 浩平 四段はせべこうへい1586
畠山 成幸 八段はたけやまなるゆき1463
畠山 鎮 七段はたけやままもる1619
羽生 善治 九段はぶよしはる1847
日浦 市郎 八段ひうらいちろう1396
平藤 眞吾 七段ひらふじしんご1474
広瀬 章人 竜王ひろせあきひと1928
深浦 康市 九段ふかうらこういち1748
福崎 文吾 九段ふくさきぶんご1317
藤井 聡太 七段ふじいそうた1868
藤井 猛 九段ふじいたけし1658
藤倉 勇樹 五段ふじくらゆうき1445
藤森 哲也 五段ふじもりてつや1497
藤原 直哉 七段ふじわらなおや1432
船江 恒平 六段ふなえこうへい1663
星野 良生 四段ほしのよしたか1458
堀口 一史座 七段ほりぐちかずしざ1374
本田 奎 四段ほんだけい1490
ま行
牧野 光則 五段まきのみつのり1574
増田 康宏 六段ますだやすひろ1724
増田 裕司 六段ますだゆうじ1458
松尾 歩 八段まつおあゆむ1730
松本 佳介 六段まつもとよしゆき1413
丸山 忠久 九段まるやまただひさ1721
三浦 弘行 九段みうらひろゆき1747
南 芳一 九段みなみよしかず1459
宮田 敦史 七段みやたあつし1592
宮本 広志 五段みやもとひろし1541
村田 顕弘 六段むらたあきひろ1549
村田 智弘 六段むらたともひろ1457
村中 秀史 六段むらなかしゅうじ1553
村山 慈明 七段むらやまやすあき1670
室岡 克彦 七段むろおかかつひこ1261
森内 俊之 九段もりうちとしゆき1615
森下 卓 九段もりしたたく1570
や行
矢倉 規広 七段やぐらのりひろ1489
屋敷 伸之 九段やしきのぶゆき1653
八代 弥 六段やしろわたる1704
山崎 隆之 八段やまさきたかゆき1763
山本 真也 六段やまもとしんや1430
山本 博志 四段やまもとひろし1507
横山 泰明 六段よこやまひろあき1726
ら行
わ行
脇 謙二 八段わきけんじ1390
渡辺 明 棋王わたなべあきら1890
渡辺 大夢 五段わたなべひろむ1643
渡辺 正和 五段わたなべまさかず1491