2022 年度 レーティング | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 戦 38 勝 13 敗 (0.745) | ||||||||||||||
No | 日付 | レート | 期待 勝率 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | 棋戦 | 対戦 成績 | ||||||
対戦 前 | 増 減 | 対戦 後 | 名前 | 対戦 前 | 対戦 後 | |||||||||
1 | 5月26日 | 1524 | 7 | 1531 | ○ | 後 | 渡辺正和 | 1470 | 1463 | 第94期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
2 | 5月26日 | 1531 | 8 | 1539 | ○ | 後 | 窪田義行 | 1530 | 1522 | 第94期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
3 | 6月6日 | 1539 | 7 | 1546 | ○ | 先 | 宮嶋健太 | 1510 | 1503 | 第12期青流戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
4 | 6月16日 | 1546 | -6 | 1540 | ● | 先 | 今泉健司 | 1618 | 1624 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
5 | 6月27日 | 1540 | 7 | 1547 | ○ | 先 | 藤本渚 | 1507 | 1500 | 第12期青流戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
6 | 7月7日 | 1547 | 9 | 1556 | ○ | 先 | 高田明浩 | 1588 | 1579 | 第8期叡王戦 四段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
7 | 7月7日 | 1556 | 8 | 1564 | ○ | 先 | 折田翔吾 | 1564 | 1556 | 第8期叡王戦 四段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
8 | 7月9日 | 1564 | 5 | 1569 | ○ | 後 | 山崎由太郎アマ | 1429 | 1424 | 第16回朝日杯 一次予選 1回戦 | - | |||
9 | 8月1日 | 1569 | 2 | 1571 | ○ | 先 | 福崎文吾 | 1258 | 1256 | 第64期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
10 | 8月5日 | 1571 | 3 | 1574 | ○ | 後 | 脇謙二 | 1286 | 1283 | 第16回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
11 | 8月5日 | 1574 | 7 | 1581 | ○ | 後 | 井上慶太 | 1540 | 1533 | 第16回朝日杯 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
12 | 8月8日 | 1581 | 6 | 1587 | ○ | 後 | 岡部怜央 | 1492 | 1486 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
13 | 8月12日 | 1587 | 7 | 1594 | ○ | 後 | 中村亮介 | 1528 | 1521 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
14 | 8月23日 | 1594 | -12 | 1582 | ● | 後 | 村田智弘 | 1400 | 1412 | 第31期銀河戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
15 | 8月31日 | 1582 | 7 | 1589 | ○ | 先 | 牧野光則 | 1549 | 1542 | 第64期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
16 | 9月9日 | 1589 | 5 | 1594 | ○ | 先 | 豊川孝弘 | 1445 | 1440 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
17 | 9月13日 | 1594 | 7 | 1601 | ○ | 後 | 阿部隆 | 1542 | 1535 | 第16回朝日杯 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
18 | 9月15日 | 1601 | 8 | 1609 | ○ | 先 | 高田明浩 | 1591 | 1583 | 第12期青流戦 本戦 準々決勝 | 対戦 | |||
19 | 9月15日 | 1609 | 7 | 1616 | ○ | 先 | 冨田誠也 | 1576 | 1569 | 第12期青流戦 本戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | |||
20 | 9月21日 | 1616 | 6 | 1622 | ○ | 後 | 狩山幹生 | 1534 | 1528 | 第8期叡王戦 四段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
21 | 9月28日 | 1622 | 9 | 1631 | ○ | 先 | 大石直嗣 | 1663 | 1654 | 第64期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
22 | 10月15日 | 1631 | 5 | 1636 | ○ | 先 | 齊藤優希 | 1487 | 1482 | 第12期青流戦 本戦 決勝 第1局 | - | |||
23 | 10月16日 | 1636 | 5 | 1641 | ○ | 後 | 齊藤優希 | 1482 | 1477 | 第12期青流戦 本戦 決勝 第2局 | - | |||
24 | 10月20日 | 1641 | 6 | 1647 | ○ | 後 | 伊藤真吾 | 1567 | 1561 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 5回戦 | 対戦 | |||
25 | 10月24日 | 1647 | 3 | 1650 | ○ | 先 | 増田裕司 | 1396 | 1393 | 第71期王座戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
26 | 10月26日 | 1650 | -7 | 1643 | ● | 先 | 燒智史 | 1691 | 1698 | 第94期棋聖戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
27 | 11月1日 | 1643 | 4 | 1647 | ○ | 後 | 長沼洋 | 1430 | 1426 | 第71期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
28 | 11月4日 | 1647 | 12 | 1659 | ○ | 先 | 斎藤慎太郎 | 1812 | 1800 | 第16回朝日杯 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
29 | 11月14日 | 1659 | 10 | 1669 | ○ | 先 | 久保利明 | 1754 | 1744 | 第64期王位戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
30 | 11月17日 | 1669 | 6 | 1675 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤紳哉 | 1559 | 1553 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | |||
31 | 11月22日 | 1675 | -6 | 1669 | ● | 後 | 久保利明 | 1751 | 1757 | 第16回朝日杯 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
32 | 12月2日 | 1669 | -9 | 1660 | ● | 後 | 山本博志 | 1630 | 1639 | 第8期叡王戦 四段戦 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
33 | 12月8日 | 1660 | 4 | 1664 | ○ | 後 | 長沼洋 | 1441 | 1437 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | |||
34 | 12月16日 | 1664 | 10 | 1674 | ○ | 先 | 都成竜馬 | 1759 | 1749 | 第64期王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
35 | 12月19日 | 1674 | 8 | 1682 | ○ | 後 | 古賀悠聖 | 1674 | 1666 | 第71期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
36 | 12月27日 | 1682 | -12 | 1670 | ● | 先 | 小山怜央 | 1519 | 1531 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
37 | 1月6日 | 1670 | 3 | 1673 | ○ | 先 | 南芳一 | 1378 | 1375 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | |||
38 | 1月13日 | 1673 | -10 | 1663 | ● | 先 | 高田明浩 | 1580 | 1590 | 第54期新人王戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
39 | 1月16日 | 1663 | 3 | 1666 | ○ | 後 | 増田裕司 | 1388 | 1385 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
40 | 1月20日 | 1666 | 8 | 1674 | ○ | 後 | 黒田尭之 | 1669 | 1661 | 第71期王座戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
41 | 1月27日 | 1674 | -11 | 1663 | ● | 先 | 藤本渚 | 1525 | 1536 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
42 | 2月2日 | 1663 | -9 | 1654 | ● | 後 | 高田明浩 | 1606 | 1615 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | |||
43 | 2月6日 | 1654 | -4 | 1650 | ● | 先 | 羽生善治 | 1821 | 1825 | 第64期王位戦 紅組 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
44 | 2月15日 | 1650 | 5 | 1655 | ○ | 先 | 阪口悟 | 1519 | 1514 | 第71期王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
45 | 2月21日 | 1655 | 4 | 1659 | ○ | 先 | 畠山鎮 | 1462 | 1458 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
46 | 2月24日 | 1659 | 4 | 1663 | ○ | 先 | 竹内雄悟 | 1453 | 1449 | 第73回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
47 | 2月24日 | 1663 | -8 | 1655 | ● | 後 | 黒田尭之 | 1655 | 1663 | 第73回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
48 | 3月3日 | 1655 | -10 | 1645 | ● | 後 | 谷川浩司 | 1582 | 1592 | 第71期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
49 | 3月14日 | 1645 | 2 | 1647 | ○ | 先 | 青野照市 | 1300 | 1298 | 第81期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | |||
50 | 3月22日 | 1647 | -3 | 1644 | ● | 後 | 豊島将之 | 1885 | 1888 | 第64期王位戦 紅組 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
51 | 3月27日 | 1644 | 13 | 1657 | ○ | 後 | 永瀬拓矢 | 1931 | 1918 | 第64期王位戦 紅組 3回戦 | 対戦 |