2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 戦 14 勝 16 敗 (0.467) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月5日 | ● | 後 | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
2 | 4月20日 | ○ | 後 | 煬ゥ泰地 | B2 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
3 | 5月9日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
4 | 5月31日 | ● | 後 | 梶浦宏孝 | C2 | 3組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
5 | 6月13日 | ○ | 先 | 日浦市郎 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○○ |
6 | 6月28日 | ○ | 先 | 伊藤真吾 | C2 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
7 | 7月6日 | ○ | 後 | 飯塚祐紀 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 七段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
8 | 7月6日 | ○ | 後 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第9期叡王戦 七段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
9 | 7月11日 | ○ | 後 | 北島忠雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
10 | 7月24日 | ○ | 後 | 村山慈明 | B2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ |
11 | 8月1日 | ● | 先 | 都成竜馬 | C1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
12 | 8月15日 | ● | 先 | 中村太地 | A級 | 5組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○● |
13 | 8月25日 | ○ | 先 | 堀口一史座 | FC | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ |
14 | 8月29日 | ○ | 後 | 村田顕弘 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
15 | 9月19日 | ○ | 先 | 石田直裕 | C2 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
16 | 9月19日 | ● | 後 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ● |
17 | 9月29日 | ● | 後 | 松本佳介 | FC | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 七段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
18 | 10月2日 | ● | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | ●○● |
19 | 10月17日 | ● | 先 | 黒田尭之 | C1 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
20 | 10月26日 | ● | 後 | 長谷部浩平 | C2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
21 | 11月7日 | ● | 後 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
22 | 12月5日 | ○ | 後 | 真田圭一 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○○ |
23 | 12月21日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤真吾 | C2 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
24 | 1月9日 | ● | 先 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
25 | 1月24日 | ○ | 先 | 三浦弘行 | B1 | 2組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
26 | 2月6日 | ○ | 後 | 野月浩貴 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
27 | ○ | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ | ||
28 | ● | 大平武洋 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
29 | 3月5日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
30 | 3月15日 | ● | 後 | 青嶋未来 | B2 | 4組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●● |
31 | 3月28日 | 飯塚祐紀 | C1 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | ||
32 | 5月28日 | (未定) | 第32期銀河戦 Cブロック 6回戦 | - | - | ||||
33 | 森内俊之 | FC | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ | |||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 6月13日 | ○ | 先 | 日浦市郎 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○○ |
9 | 7月11日 | ○ | 後 | 北島忠雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
11 | 8月1日 | ● | 先 | 都成竜馬 | C1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
14 | 8月29日 | ○ | 後 | 村田顕弘 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
19 | 10月17日 | ● | 先 | 黒田尭之 | C1 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
21 | 11月7日 | ● | 後 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
22 | 12月5日 | ○ | 後 | 真田圭一 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○○ |
24 | 1月9日 | ● | 先 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
26 | 2月6日 | ○ | 後 | 野月浩貴 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
29 | 3月5日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月5日 | ● | 後 | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
10 | 7月24日 | ○ | 後 | 村山慈明 | B2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ |
18 | 10月2日 | ● | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | ●○● |
23 | 12月21日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤真吾 | C2 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
31 | 3月28日 | 飯塚祐紀 | C1 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | ||
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
4 | 5月31日 | ● | 後 | 梶浦宏孝 | C2 | 3組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
王位戦 | |||||||||
12 | 8月15日 | ● | 先 | 中村太地 | A級 | 5組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○● |
王座戦 | |||||||||
20 | 10月26日 | ● | 後 | 長谷部浩平 | C2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
棋王戦 | |||||||||
30 | 3月15日 | ● | 後 | 青嶋未来 | B2 | 4組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●● |
王将戦 | |||||||||
2 | 4月20日 | ○ | 後 | 煬ゥ泰地 | B2 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
3 | 5月9日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
25 | 1月24日 | ○ | 先 | 三浦弘行 | B1 | 2組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
33 | 森内俊之 | FC | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ | |||
叡王戦 | |||||||||
7 | 7月6日 | ○ | 後 | 飯塚祐紀 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 七段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
8 | 7月6日 | ○ | 後 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第9期叡王戦 七段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
17 | 9月29日 | ● | 後 | 松本佳介 | FC | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 七段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
27 | ○ | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ | ||
28 | ● | 大平武洋 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
銀河戦 | |||||||||
13 | 8月25日 | ○ | 先 | 堀口一史座 | FC | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ |
32 | 5月28日 | (未定) | 第32期銀河戦 Cブロック 6回戦 | - | - | ||||
朝日杯 | |||||||||
6 | 6月28日 | ○ | 先 | 伊藤真吾 | C2 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
15 | 9月19日 | ○ | 先 | 石田直裕 | C2 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
16 | 9月19日 | ● | 後 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ● |