2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 戦 18 勝 12 敗 (0.600) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月7日 | ○ | 後 | 川上猛 | FC | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ |
2 | 5月15日 | ● | 後 | 富岡英作 | FC | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● |
3 | 5月24日 | ● | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
4 | 6月15日 | ● | 後 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
5 | 6月28日 | ● | 後 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ |
6 | 7月6日 | ○ | 先 | 井出隼平 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
7 | 7月12日 | ○ | 先 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
8 | 7月12日 | ○ | 先 | 大平武洋 | FC | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
9 | 7月20日 | ○ | 先 | 田村康介 | C2 | 5組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○ |
10 | 8月10日 | ○ | 後 | 黒沢怜生 | C2 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
11 | 8月24日 | ● | 先 | 煬ゥ泰地 | B2 | 2組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
12 | 9月7日 | ○ | 先 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
13 | 9月14日 | ○ | 先 | 飯塚祐紀 | C1 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
14 | 10月12日 | ● | 後 | 阿部健治郎 | C1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
15 | 10月19日 | ○ | 先 | 青野照市 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
16 | 11月9日 | ● | 後 | 谷合廣紀 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
17 | 11月15日 | ○ | 先 | 星野良生 | C2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
18 | 11月24日 | ● | 後 | 服部慎一郎 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
19 | 12月14日 | ● | 先 | 竹内雄悟 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
20 | 12月21日 | ○ | 後 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ |
21 | 12月26日 | ○ | 後 | 田中悠一 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○○ |
22 | 1月18日 | ● | 後 | 長沼洋 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
23 | 1月23日 | ○ | 先 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○ |
24 | 2月8日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤紳哉 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●● |
25 | 2月13日 | ○ | 先 | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
26 | ● | 阿久津主税 | B2 | 2組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● | ||
27 | 2月29日 | ○ | 先 | 島朗 | C2 | 6組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○ |
28 | 3月12日 | ○ | 後 | 本田奎 | C2 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
29 | 3月19日 | ○ | 先 | 飯島栄治 | B2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
30 | 3月26日 | ○ | 先 | 斎藤明日斗 | C1 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○ |
31 | 3月29日 | 小山直希 | C2 | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
32 | 4月3日 | 飯島栄治 | B2 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
33 | 佐々木慎 | B2 | 3組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● | |||
34 | (未定) | 第72期王座戦 本戦 | - | - | |||||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 6月15日 | ● | 後 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
6 | 7月6日 | ○ | 先 | 井出隼平 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
10 | 8月10日 | ○ | 後 | 黒沢怜生 | C2 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
12 | 9月7日 | ○ | 先 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
15 | 10月19日 | ○ | 先 | 青野照市 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
16 | 11月9日 | ● | 後 | 谷合廣紀 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
19 | 12月14日 | ● | 先 | 竹内雄悟 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
22 | 1月18日 | ● | 後 | 長沼洋 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
24 | 2月8日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤紳哉 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●● |
28 | 3月12日 | ○ | 後 | 本田奎 | C2 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月7日 | ○ | 後 | 川上猛 | FC | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ |
3 | 5月24日 | ● | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
20 | 12月21日 | ○ | 後 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ |
32 | 4月3日 | 飯島栄治 | B2 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
2 | 5月15日 | ● | 後 | 富岡英作 | FC | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● |
王位戦 | |||||||||
9 | 7月20日 | ○ | 先 | 田村康介 | C2 | 5組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○ |
13 | 9月14日 | ○ | 先 | 飯塚祐紀 | C1 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
14 | 10月12日 | ● | 後 | 阿部健治郎 | C1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
王座戦 | |||||||||
17 | 11月15日 | ○ | 先 | 星野良生 | C2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
21 | 12月26日 | ○ | 後 | 田中悠一 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○○ |
23 | 1月23日 | ○ | 先 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○ |
25 | 2月13日 | ○ | 先 | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
29 | 3月19日 | ○ | 先 | 飯島栄治 | B2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
30 | 3月26日 | ○ | 先 | 斎藤明日斗 | C1 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○ |
34 | (未定) | 第72期王座戦 本戦 | - | - | |||||
棋王戦 | |||||||||
31 | 3月29日 | 小山直希 | C2 | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
王将戦 | |||||||||
27 | 2月29日 | ○ | 先 | 島朗 | C2 | 6組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○ |
33 | 佐々木慎 | B2 | 3組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● | |||
叡王戦 | |||||||||
7 | 7月12日 | ○ | 先 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
8 | 7月12日 | ○ | 先 | 大平武洋 | FC | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
18 | 11月24日 | ● | 後 | 服部慎一郎 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
26 | ● | 阿久津主税 | B2 | 2組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● | ||
銀河戦 | |||||||||
11 | 8月24日 | ● | 先 | 煬ゥ泰地 | B2 | 2組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
朝日杯 | |||||||||
5 | 6月28日 | ● | 後 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ |