2019 年度 レーティング | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 戦 17 勝 21 敗 (0.447) | ||||||||||||||
No | 日付 | レート | 期待 勝率 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | 棋戦 | 対戦 成績 | ||||||
対戦 前 | 増 減 | 対戦 後 | 名前 | 対戦 前 | 対戦 後 | |||||||||
1 | 4月5日 | 1691 | -6 | 1685 | ● | 後 | 稲葉陽 | 1768 | 1774 | 第60期王位戦 紅組 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
2 | 4月19日 | 1685 | -4 | 1681 | ● | 後 | 藤井聡太 | 1888 | 1892 | 第27期銀河戦 Eブロック 10回戦 | 対戦 | |||
3 | 4月24日 | 1681 | 6 | 1687 | ○ | 先 | 長谷部浩平 | 1594 | 1588 | 第60期王位戦 紅組 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
4 | 5月10日 | 1687 | 10 | 1697 | ○ | 後 | 佐々木大地 | 1787 | 1777 | 第60期王位戦 紅組 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
5 | 5月15日 | 1697 | 5 | 1702 | ○ | 後 | 飯島栄治 | 1539 | 1534 | 第32期竜王戦 2組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
6 | 5月23日 | 1702 | -5 | 1697 | ● | 先 | 菅井竜也 | 1833 | 1838 | 第60期王位戦 紅組 5回戦 | 対戦 | |||
7 | 6月13日 | 1697 | -5 | 1692 | ● | 先 | 千田翔太 | 1819 | 1824 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
8 | 6月19日 | 1692 | -9 | 1683 | ● | 後 | 藤井猛 | 1660 | 1669 | 第32期竜王戦 2組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
9 | 6月27日 | 1683 | 10 | 1693 | ○ | 後 | 山崎隆之 | 1750 | 1740 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
10 | 7月11日 | 1693 | 8 | 1701 | ○ | 先 | 屋敷伸之 | 1688 | 1680 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
11 | 7月18日 | 1701 | 2 | 1703 | ○ | 先 | 神谷広志 | 1358 | 1356 | 第5期叡王戦 八段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
12 | 7月18日 | 1703 | 4 | 1707 | ○ | 先 | 中田宏樹 | 1534 | 1530 | 第5期叡王戦 八段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
13 | 7月28日 | 1707 | -6 | 1701 | ● | 後 | 近藤誠也 | 1800 | 1806 | 第69回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
14 | 7月31日 | 1701 | -7 | 1694 | ● | 後 | 深浦康市 | 1746 | 1753 | 第45期棋王戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
15 | 8月13日 | 1694 | 10 | 1704 | ○ | 後 | 増田康宏 | 1763 | 1753 | 第69期王将戦 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
16 | 8月29日 | 1704 | -6 | 1698 | ● | 先 | 佐藤天彦 | 1795 | 1801 | 第69期王将戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
17 | 9月12日 | 1698 | 11 | 1709 | ○ | 後 | 菅井竜也 | 1818 | 1807 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 5回戦 | 対戦 | |||
18 | 9月17日 | 1709 | -11 | 1698 | ● | 後 | 野月浩貴 | 1583 | 1594 | 第5期叡王戦 八段戦 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
19 | 10月3日 | 1698 | 8 | 1706 | ○ | 先 | 松尾歩 | 1677 | 1669 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 6回戦 | 対戦 | |||
20 | 10月25日 | 1706 | -14 | 1692 | ● | 先 | 岡崎洋 | 1389 | 1403 | 第61期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
21 | 10月31日 | 1692 | -7 | 1685 | ● | 後 | 行方尚史 | 1729 | 1736 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 7回戦 | 対戦 | |||
22 | 11月14日 | 1685 | -7 | 1678 | ● | 後 | 郷田真隆 | 1750 | 1757 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 8回戦 | 対戦 | |||
23 | 11月26日 | 1678 | 6 | 1684 | ○ | 先 | 野月浩貴 | 1600 | 1594 | 第91期棋聖戦 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
24 | 12月5日 | 1684 | -10 | 1674 | ● | 先 | 畠山鎮 | 1572 | 1582 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 9回戦 | 対戦 | |||
25 | 12月19日 | 1674 | -3 | 1671 | ● | 先 | 永瀬拓矢 | 1909 | 1912 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 10回戦 | 対戦 | |||
26 | 12月26日 | 1671 | 7 | 1678 | ○ | 先 | 村中秀史 | 1613 | 1606 | 第13回朝日杯 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
27 | 12月26日 | 1678 | 7 | 1685 | ○ | 先 | 千葉幸生 | 1656 | 1649 | 第13回朝日杯 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
28 | 1月10日 | 1685 | 8 | 1693 | ○ | 先 | 藤井猛 | 1671 | 1663 | 第33期竜王戦 2組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
29 | 1月17日 | 1693 | 12 | 1705 | ○ | 後 | 広瀬章人 | 1866 | 1854 | 第13回朝日杯 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
30 | 1月17日 | 1705 | 9 | 1714 | ○ | 先 | 郷田真隆 | 1769 | 1760 | 第13回朝日杯 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
31 | 1月23日 | 1714 | -7 | 1707 | ● | 後 | 深浦康市 | 1740 | 1747 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 11回戦 | 対戦 | |||
32 | 1月29日 | 1707 | -3 | 1704 | ● | 先 | 永瀬拓矢 | 1933 | 1936 | 第91期棋聖戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
33 | 2月6日 | 1704 | -9 | 1695 | ● | 先 | 松尾歩 | 1661 | 1670 | 第33期竜王戦 2組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
34 | 2月11日 | 1695 | -3 | 1692 | ● | 後 | 永瀬拓矢 | 1936 | 1939 | 第13回朝日杯 本戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | |||
35 | 2月13日 | 1692 | -6 | 1686 | ● | 後 | 斎藤慎太郎 | 1794 | 1800 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 12回戦 | 対戦 | |||
36 | 2月26日 | 1686 | -8 | 1678 | ● | 後 | 松尾歩 | 1680 | 1688 | 第68期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
37 | 3月12日 | 1678 | -8 | 1670 | ● | 先 | 谷川浩司 | 1660 | 1668 | 第78期順位戦 B級1組 13回戦 | 対戦 | |||
38 | 3月25日 | 1670 | 7 | 1677 | ○ | 後 | 杉本和陽 | 1635 | 1628 | 第70期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 |