2023 年度 レーティング | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 戦 18 勝 18 敗 (0.500) | ||||||||||||||
No | 日付 | レート | 期待 勝率 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | 棋戦 | シミュ レー ション | 対戦成績 | |||||
対戦 前 | 増 減 | 対戦 後 | 名前 | 対戦 前 | 対戦 後 | 全体 | 直近5局 | |||||||
1 | 4月14日 | 1518 | 11 | 1529 | ○ | 先 | 行方尚史 | 1650 | 1639 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ | ||
2 | 5月2日 | 1529 | -3 | 1526 | ● | 先 | 斎藤明日斗 | 1814 | 1817 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●● | ||
3 | 5月18日 | 1526 | -12 | 1514 | ● | 後 | 木下浩一 | 1317 | 1329 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● | ||
4 | 5月25日 | 1514 | 6 | 1520 | ○ | 先 | 渡辺正和 | 1434 | 1428 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○ | ||
5 | 5月25日 | 1520 | -4 | 1516 | ● | 先 | 三枚堂達也 | 1695 | 1699 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●● | ||
6 | 6月22日 | 1516 | -3 | 1513 | ● | 先 | 八代弥 | 1777 | 1780 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●● | ||
7 | 6月27日 | 1513 | 5 | 1518 | ○ | 後 | 松本佳介 | 1369 | 1364 | 第1回達人戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○ | ||
8 | 6月27日 | 1518 | 7 | 1525 | ○ | 後 | 高橋道雄 | 1482 | 1475 | 第1回達人戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● | ||
9 | 7月6日 | 1525 | -4 | 1521 | ● | 後 | 高田明浩 | 1696 | 1700 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
10 | 7月12日 | 1521 | -5 | 1516 | ● | 後 | 阿久津主税 | 1680 | 1685 | 第9期叡王戦 八段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○●● | ||
11 | 7月18日 | 1516 | -9 | 1507 | ● | 後 | 高橋道雄 | 1488 | 1497 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● | ||
12 | 7月28日 | 1507 | 9 | 1516 | ○ | 後 | 佐藤紳哉 | 1545 | 1536 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ | ||
13 | 8月10日 | 1516 | -8 | 1508 | ● | 先 | 瀬川晶司 | 1511 | 1519 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | ||
14 | 8月23日 | 1508 | 9 | 1517 | ○ | 先 | 千葉幸生 | 1565 | 1556 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ | ||
15 | 9月7日 | 1517 | 4 | 1521 | ○ | 先 | 青野照市 | 1313 | 1309 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○ | ||
16 | 9月14日 | 1521 | 11 | 1532 | ○ | 先 | 横山泰明 | 1664 | 1653 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | ||
17 | 10月6日 | 1532 | 10 | 1542 | ○ | 先 | 屋敷伸之 | 1624 | 1614 | 第1回達人戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○○ | ||
18 | 10月6日 | 1542 | -5 | 1537 | ● | 先 | 丸山忠久 | 1704 | 1709 | 第1回達人戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○●○● | ||
19 | 10月19日 | 1537 | -10 | 1527 | ● | 後 | 佐藤慎一 | 1461 | 1471 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● | ||
20 | 11月1日 | 1527 | 13 | 1540 | ○ | 先 | 近藤誠也 | 1765 | 1752 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ | ||
21 | 11月9日 | 1540 | 4 | 1544 | ○ | 先 | 神谷広志 | 1322 | 1318 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
22 | 11月16日 | 1544 | 8 | 1552 | ○ | 後 | 藤森哲也 | 1562 | 1554 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ | ||
23 | 11月29日 | 1552 | -4 | 1548 | ● | 後 | 佐藤天彦 | 1773 | 1777 | 第65期王位戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | ||
24 | 12月7日 | 1548 | 14 | 1562 | ○ | 先 | 佐々木大地 | 1857 | 1843 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ | ||
25 | 12月14日 | 1562 | 10 | 1572 | ○ | 先 | 石田直裕 | 1671 | 1661 | 第32期銀河戦 Eブロック 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ | ||
26 | 12月14日 | 1572 | 27% | 梶浦宏孝 | 1679 | 第32期銀河戦 Eブロック 4回戦 | sim | 対戦 | ● | |||||
27 | 12月22日 | 1572 | 6 | 1578 | ○ | 後 | 田村康介 | 1490 | 1484 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
28 | 1月12日 | 1578 | 9 | 1587 | ○ | 先 | 岡部怜央 | 1611 | 1602 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
29 | 1月18日 | 1587 | -9 | 1578 | ● | 後 | 小山直希 | 1535 | 1544 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
30 | 1月26日 | 1578 | -7 | 1571 | ● | 先 | 西尾明 | 1610 | 1617 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○● | ||
31 | 2月1日 | 1571 | -7 | 1564 | ● | 先 | 及川拓馬 | 1615 | 1622 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●● | ||
32 | 2月8日 | 1564 | -5 | 1559 | ● | 後 | 池永天志 | 1702 | 1707 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
33 | 2月15日 | 1559 | -7 | 1552 | ● | 後 | 野月浩貴 | 1583 | 1590 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● | ||
34 | 1552 | -7 | 1545 | ● | 野月浩貴 | 1590 | 1597 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● | ||||
35 | 3月4日 | 1545 | 5 | 1550 | ○ | 後 | 松本佳介 | 1413 | 1408 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○ | ||
36 | 3月12日 | 1550 | 6 | 1556 | ○ | 先 | 田村康介 | 1483 | 1477 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
37 | 3月27日 | 1556 | -6 | 1550 | ● | 後 | 井出隼平 | 1624 | 1630 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●● | ||
38 | 1550 | (未定) | 第37期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 | - | - |