2017 年度 レーティング | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 戦 32 勝 11 敗 (0.744) | ||||||||||||||
No | 日付 | レート | 期待 勝率 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | 棋戦 | 対戦 成績 | ||||||
対戦 前 | 増 減 | 対戦 後 | 名前 | 対戦 前 | 対戦 後 | |||||||||
1 | 5月12日 | 1602 | 7 | 1609 | ○ | 後 | 今泉健司 | 1569 | 1562 | 第30期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
2 | 6月7日 | 1609 | -7 | 1602 | ● | 後 | 藤井聡太 | 1641 | 1648 | 第2回チャレンジ 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
3 | 6月10日 | 1602 | 6 | 1608 | ○ | 後 | 井出隼平 | 1522 | 1516 | 第3期叡王戦 四段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
4 | 6月10日 | 1608 | -7 | 1601 | ● | 先 | 藤井聡太 | 1666 | 1673 | 第3期叡王戦 四段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
5 | 6月15日 | 1601 | 6 | 1607 | ○ | 先 | 西田拓也 | 1533 | 1527 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
6 | 6月17日 | 1607 | 5 | 1612 | ○ | 先 | 野崎雅敬アマ | 1481 | 1476 | 第11回朝日杯 一次予選 1回戦 | - | |||
7 | 6月18日 | 1612 | 6 | 1618 | ○ | 後 | 出口若武 | 1516 | 1510 | 第7期青流戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
8 | 7月11日 | 1618 | -6 | 1612 | ● | 先 | 藤井聡太 | 1698 | 1704 | 第7期青流戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
9 | 7月13日 | 1612 | -9 | 1603 | ● | 後 | 西川和宏 | 1552 | 1561 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
10 | 7月26日 | 1603 | 6 | 1609 | ○ | 後 | 村田智弘 | 1494 | 1488 | 第89期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
11 | 7月26日 | 1609 | 3 | 1612 | ○ | 後 | 伊藤博文 | 1333 | 1330 | 第89期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
12 | 1612 | 7 | 1619 | ○ | 今泉健司 | 1572 | 1565 | 第26期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||||
13 | 8月1日 | 1619 | 6 | 1625 | ○ | 先 | 藤森哲也 | 1533 | 1527 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
14 | 8月24日 | 1625 | 4 | 1629 | ○ | 後 | 青野照市 | 1420 | 1416 | 第30期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
15 | 9月1日 | 1629 | -8 | 1621 | ● | 先 | 畠山鎮 | 1628 | 1636 | 第11回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
16 | 9月14日 | 1621 | 9 | 1630 | ○ | 先 | 佐々木大地 | 1654 | 1645 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
17 | 9月21日 | 1630 | -13 | 1617 | ● | 後 | 脇謙二 | 1372 | 1385 | 第30期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
18 | 9月26日 | 1617 | 5 | 1622 | ○ | 先 | 藤原直哉 | 1485 | 1480 | 第59期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
19 | 10月12日 | 1622 | -10 | 1612 | ● | 後 | 今泉健司 | 1553 | 1563 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 5回戦 | 対戦 | |||
20 | 10月17日 | 1612 | 6 | 1618 | ○ | 先 | 杉本昌隆 | 1526 | 1520 | 第66期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
21 | 10月20日 | 1618 | 8 | 1626 | ○ | 先 | 遠山雄亮 | 1611 | 1603 | 第26期銀河戦 Aブロック 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
22 | 10月24日 | 1626 | -8 | 1618 | ● | 後 | 大橋貴洸 | 1644 | 1652 | 第89期棋聖戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
23 | 10月26日 | 1618 | 6 | 1624 | ○ | 後 | 井上慶太 | 1512 | 1506 | 第59期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
24 | 11月2日 | 1624 | 4 | 1628 | ○ | 後 | 桐山清澄 | 1411 | 1407 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | |||
25 | 11月16日 | 1628 | 12 | 1640 | ○ | 後 | 久保利明 | 1824 | 1812 | 第59期王位戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
26 | 12月8日 | 1640 | 7 | 1647 | ○ | 先 | 西田拓也 | 1582 | 1575 | 第66期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | |||
27 | 12月14日 | 1647 | 5 | 1652 | ○ | 先 | 瀬川晶司 | 1526 | 1521 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | |||
28 | 12月19日 | 1652 | -6 | 1646 | ● | 先 | 近藤誠也 | 1729 | 1735 | 第26期銀河戦 Aブロック 5回戦 | 対戦 | |||
29 | 12月22日 | 1646 | 3 | 1649 | ○ | 先 | 南芳一 | 1422 | 1419 | 第66期王座戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | |||
30 | 12月25日 | 1649 | 3 | 1652 | ○ | 先 | 脇謙二 | 1396 | 1393 | 第31期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
31 | 1月11日 | 1652 | 5 | 1657 | ○ | 後 | 矢倉規広 | 1498 | 1493 | 第66期王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
32 | 1月19日 | 1657 | 5 | 1662 | ○ | 後 | 井出隼平 | 1518 | 1513 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | |||
33 | 1月26日 | 1662 | -6 | 1656 | ● | 後 | 村山慈明 | 1731 | 1737 | 第59期王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||
34 | 2月1日 | 1656 | 4 | 1660 | ○ | 後 | 南芳一 | 1450 | 1446 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | |||
35 | 2月13日 | 1660 | 3 | 1663 | ○ | 先 | 田中寅彦 | 1371 | 1368 | 第31期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
36 | 1663 | 4 | 1667 | ○ | 南芳一 | 1443 | 1439 | 第68回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||||
37 | 1667 | 2 | 1669 | ○ | 長沼洋 | 1367 | 1365 | 第68回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||||
38 | 1669 | -8 | 1661 | ● | 大橋貴洸 | 1677 | 1685 | 第68回NHK杯戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | |||||
39 | 2月22日 | 1661 | 5 | 1666 | ○ | 先 | 古森悠太 | 1513 | 1508 | 第68期王将戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | |||
40 | 2月27日 | 1666 | 8 | 1674 | ○ | 先 | 大石直嗣 | 1649 | 1641 | 第66期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
41 | 3月8日 | 1674 | 2 | 1676 | ○ | 先 | 長沼洋 | 1365 | 1363 | 第44期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | |||
42 | 3月15日 | 1676 | 6 | 1682 | ○ | 先 | 杉本和陽 | 1605 | 1599 | 第76期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | |||
43 | 3月27日 | 1682 | 3 | 1685 | ○ | 後 | 星野良生 | 1449 | 1446 | 第31期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 |